Alumni: Junior Fellows

(Based on annual reports of the REC)

2007

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
387 Agnes Szasz Romania Transylvanian Carpathian Foundation (Brasov County)
382 Andreea Burnescu Romania Mare Nostrum
388 Bogdan Tomozei Romania EcoSilvex 2000 Foundation
379 Kinga Abraham Romania Transylvanian Carpathian Foundation (Cluj County)
385 Lucian Lup Romania Romanian Bats Protection Association
380 Mihaela Alionte Romania Future Plus
384 Mirela Fenes Romania Apuseni Mountain Club
386 Raluca Nichiforel Romania National Forest Administration
383 Tunde Denes Romania Nemere Hiker's Circle
377 Veronica Andreev Moldova Wisdom
381 Veronica Andronache Romania Future Plus
378 Violeta Paginu Moldova Institute of Ecology and Geography

2006

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
371 Bojan Gjorgjev FYR Macedonia
372 Dimce Melovski FYR Macedonia
366 Dobromir Hristo Dobrev Bulgaria
375 Ekin Akoglu Turkey
365 Elvis Xhaferri Albania
374 Eva Stankova Slovakia
370 Evija Galveite Latvia
369 Fatos Maqedonci Kosovo (Territory under UN Interim Administration)
368 Helen Roosimagi Estonia
373 Karina Fiorini Malta
367 Lovorka Kekez Croatia
376 Sidika Bilim Erbas Turkey

2005

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
353 Agnes Berecz Hungary Green Bridge Regional Envrionmental and Energy Efficiency Foundation
354 Agnes Szabo Hungary Rihard Csornai Ecological Association
348 Anita Vutmej Bosnia and Herzegovina Bura Ecological Association
355 Cyprian Pawel Tomasik Poland CERROS Center for Education, Regional Development and Environmental Protection
364 Damla Alkyildiz Turkey Doga Dernegi Nature Society
360 Darko Sovran Serbia and Montenegro Centre for Sustainable Development
358 Ioana Gabriela Lucaciu Romania Center for Protected Areas and Sustainable Development - Bihor County
351 Karel Straka Czech Republic Kuprospechu
352 Katerina Kotaskova Czech Republic Hnuti Duha, Friends of the Earth
347 Linda Selfo Albania Environmental Centre for Administration and Technology (ECAT-Albania)
356 Magdalena Zowsik Poland Zielone Mazowsze
362 Maja Blejec Slovenia Slovenian E-forum (SE-F), Society for Energy
349 Mariya Goncheva Bulgaria Borrowed Nature Association
363 Matjaz Turinek Slovenia Organic Farming Association of North-East Slovenia
361 Milica Stojiljkovic Serbia and Montenegro FORUM Center for Consumers Protection
359 Oana Elena Pop Romania ECOPLUS
357 Patrycja Elzbieta Romaniuk Poland Gaja Ecological and Cultural Association Klub
350 Vesselin Drobenov Bulgaria Modus Vivendi Foundation

2004

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
298 Admir Kaba Albania BLINI
324 Agnieszka Gorczynska Poland Citizens' Ecological Movement
334 Aleksandar Drljevic Serbia and Montenegro Greens of Montenegro
320 Aleksandra Dimova FYR Macedonia Civil Association Proaktiva
329 Alexandra Ciuc Romania Romanian Bat Protection Association
303 Amaja Ibrahimi Bosnia and Herzegovina Center for Ecology and Energy
300 Arman Vermishyan Armenia Burg Youth Environmental Center
302 Armel Sukovic Bosnia and Herzegovina Nansen Dialog Center Mostar
314 Brigitta Pulay Hungary Clean Air Action Group
328 Catalin Petru Gavrila Romania Asociatia Bike Attack Resita
313 Csaba Toth Hungary Messzelato Nature Conservation Association
305 Desislava Stoyanova Bulgaria Za Zemiata/For the Earth
339 Dmitry Prudkih Tajikistan Green Team
333 Dragana Radjelovic Serbia and Montenegro Association of Young Researchers Bor
299 Dritan Prifti Albania Albanian Association of Industrial Ecology
344 Emre Murat Ermis Turkey Turkish Foundation for Combating Soil Erosion, for Reforestation and the Protection of Natural Habitats
312 Giorgi Lebanidze Georgia Bio-Ritmi Young Biologists' Association
335 Helena Malisova Slovakia Slovak Association of Nature and Landscape Protectors
310 Ida Kohoutkova Czech Republic TEREZA
315 Ilze Jece Latvia Green Liberty
336 Jana Pochabova Slovakia Daphne
337 Jerneja Penca Slovenia Fokus Association for Sustainable Development
330 Jozsef Pal Frink Romania Speranta Verde - Green Hope
326 Justyna Jedrzejewska Poland Eko Idea Association
317 Laila Pilege Latvia Abava Rural Development and Information Center
345 Lenura Ablayeva Ukraine Ekologiya i Mir Association
301 Leyla Mammadova Azerbaijan International Hydrological Program Association
304 Lillyia Vasileva Brezina Bulgaria Wilderness Fund Society
309 Marga Gakovic Croatia SUNCE Environmental Association
321 Mariana Cechina Moldova SalvaEco
316 Meldra Langenfelde Latvia Latvian Environmental Interpretation Service
325 Michal Maniakowski Poland Polish Society for the Protection of Birds
327 Michal Beim Poland Association for Ecological Transportation
318 Mitko Nikolov FYR Macedonia Planetum Environmental Association
338 Mojca Langerholc Slovenia ECHo
343 Ortac Onmus Turkey Aegean Society for the Conservation of Nature
323 Pavle Orlovic Poland BASTA
346 Regina Asadulina Uzbekistan Sanzar Youth Environmental Initiative Group
341 Secil Cetiner Turkey Anatolia Scout Association
340 Shavkat Mamajonov Tajikistan CANHELP
308 Silviya Yordanova Bulgaria Birds of Prey Protection Society
306 Sonya Endreva Bulgaria Traditional Culture and Sustainable Development
307 Stefan Popov Bulgaria Bulgarian Environmental Partnership Foundation
319 Stole Georgiev FYR Macedonia Society of Environmental Engineers
331 Svetlana Kopylova Russia Zapovedniks Environmental Education Center
332 Svetlana Kozlova Russia Institute of International Environmental Safety
311 Ulvar Kaart Estonia SOREX
322 Vera Rezanova Moldova OrangeNet Foundation
342 Zeren Erik Turkey AEGEE Istanbul

2003

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
281 Adriana-Ani Gurau Romania Eco-Alpex 024
285 Andrej Medved Serbia and Montenegro Greens Ecology Movement
290 Barbara Kvac Slovenia Fokus Association for Sustainable Development
279 Biljana Mircevska FYR Macedonia Biosfera
280 Csaba Cseko Romania Hungarian Students Union of Bihor
278 Daniel Medaroski FYR Macedonia ERINA Journalists Legal Environmental Centre
286 Dejan Dojcinovic Serbia and Montenegro GRuPa Pancevo Civil Reaction
267 Dragomira Raeva Bulgaria For the Earth (Za Zemiata)
283 Ekaterina Godunova Russia Greenpeace
271 Eszter Kollar Hungary Protect the Future
292 Faizullohodja Nasulloev Tajikistan Youth and Environment
275 Gulzhaina Issabayeva Kazakhstan Climate Change Coordination Centre
284 Iaroslava Sennicova Russia Youth Ecological Organisation of Baltic-Ladoga
287 Igor Jezdimirovic Serbia and Montenegro Novi Sad Red Cross Organization
297 Julia Myasyshcheva Ukraine Bakhmat Environmental and Cultural Center
272 Krisztina Szabo Hungary Ecoservice Foundation
265 Krsto Lukic Bosnia and Herzegovina Young Researchers of Banja Luka
288 Lenka Milonova Slovakia TATRY Civic Association
266 Maja Jelic Bosnia and Herzegovina Solidarity for the South
296 Makhym Orazmuhamedova Turkmenistan Counterpart Consortium
264 Maryna Karavai Belarus Foundation for Realization of Ideas
263 Naira Harutyunyan Armenia Women for Green Way for Generations
277 Nurzat Abdyrasulova Kyrgyzstan Unison
289 Pavla Misikova Slovakia Living Planet Civic Association
273 Pencz Levente Hungary Fauna Society
270 Petr Rychtecky Czech Republic Environmental Education Center Chaloupky
268 Sandra Ilic Croatia Agrotourist
274 Seifullina Aigerim Kazakhstan Areket
276 Shefqet Thaqi Kosovo Cooperazione Internazionale
291 Simon Resman Slovenia Association for Protecting the Environment of Radovljica
282 Simona-Iolanda Burete Romania Charpatian Wildlife Foundation
269 Tea Kovacevic Croatia Society for Sustainable Development Design
293 Timur Norov Tajikistan Youth Group of Protection of Environment
295 Tuna Turkmen Turkey Greenpeace Mediterranean
294 Yasemin Mia Cagatay Turkey TURMEPA

2002

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
230 Alexandra Salamakhina Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Society of the Protection of Animals
257 Alexey Milovanov Russia ECODEFENCE!
254 Alin Rosca Romania The Ecology and Tourism Foundation Potaissa
255 Anna Kanshieva Russia International Informational Legal-Environmental Agency "EcoPro"
245 Annamaria Csoka Hungary CEEWEB
240 Anu Konnusaar Estonia Estonian Fund for Nature (ELF)
246 Benigna Kiss Hungary Utilapu Halozat
258 Daniel Kiss Serbia and Montenegro Nasa Kolubara
252 Daniela Stanciu Romania TERRA Millenium III
253 Dumitrita Bobina Romania Romanian Environmental Journalists Association
234 Edin Omerbasic Bosnia and Herzegovina EKOTIM Sarajevo
231 Elvin Sadikhov Azerbaijan ECOIC
235 Iordan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgarian Society for the Protection of Birds/BirdLife Bulgaria
250 Joanna Matusiak Poland Workshop for All Beings
227 Juliana Todolli Albania Tourism and Environment
241 Karin Tereste Estonia Peipsi CTC
243 Ketevan Tkavadze Georgia Environmental Information and Development Centre
242 Kristo Kiiker Estonia Friends of the Earth Estonia
228 Manjola Salla Albania Ecological Club of Elbasan
238 Marcela Kucerova Czech Republic Czech Otter Foundation Fund
251 Marek Szajczyk Poland Association of Social Animators "SAS"
262 Marta Vasylyev Ukraine Salus Foundation
239 Michal Spevacek Czech Republic Ekola Praha
247 Nadica Badeva FYR Macedonia Sunny Fields
236 Nadya Vangelova Bulgaria Stoynova Wild Flora and Fauna Fund - Blagoevgrad
244 Nino Gvazava Georgia SAEM - Georgia Youth EcoMovement
256 Oleg Golubchikov Russia The Centre for Assistance of Sustainable Development of 'Openlands'
229 Oltion Bregu Albania The Environmental Club of Fier
232 Oxana Vakhromeyeva Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Green Movement
260 Peter Jany Slovakia SVODAS - Working Group on Research and Protection of Birds of Prey and Owls
237 Radostina Belcheva Bulgaria Intimate with Nature Society
233 Sergey Inozemtsev Belarus Belarusian Association of Experts and Surveyors on Transport
259 Slavko Golic Serbia and Montenegro Regional Development Centre Ecowork
261 Timur Nigmatov Tajikistan Aurora
249 Tsognamsrai Damiren Mongolia Research Centre of Darkhan
248 Vaska Atanasova FYR Macedonia Envionmental Press Centre

2001

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
204 Agata Balak Poland League of Nature Protection
225 Aziz Ganiev Uzbekistan Ecosan
205 Bartlomiej Grygiel Poland Polish Foundation for Energy Efficiency
200 Dace Medne Latvia Environmental Protection Club of Latvia VAK
183 Damir Selak Bosnia and Herzegovina Citizens Association ECC
198 Dzintra Ailte Latvia Children's Environmental School
194 George Magradze Georgia Greens Movement of Georgia
187 Igor Dordevic Croatia Center for Peace, Non-violence and Human Rigths
203 Indra Tumurbaatar Mongolia Center for Human Rights and Development
224 Iryna Vanda Ukraine Regional Agency of Sustainable Development
222 Ishankuliev Murad Turkmenistan The Ecological Club Cheshme
206 Jacek Jankowski Poland Foundation for the Eastern Charpathians Biodiversity Conservation Representative Office in Poland
221 Jahan Kariyeva Turkmenistan Achyk Gapy (Open Door)
218 Jana Pipan Slovenia Slovene Ecological Movement
188 Jaroslav Valuch Czech Republic Children of the Earth
217 Jerneja Lotric Slovenia Umanotera
199 Julija Jeganova Latvia Vide un Kult
192 Juri-Ott Salm Estonia Estonian Fund for Nature
208 Katarzyna Wypchol Poland Polish Ecological Club
190 Lucie Vonaskova Czech Republic ZO CSOP 29/01
219 Manizha Sharifova Tajikistan Ecosan
186 Maria Latinova Bulgaria Agrolink
210 Marilena Buretea Romania Ecotourism Association Plaiuri Zarnestene
209 Marius Rosu Romania Centrul de Mediu Busteni
215 Michal Ferencik Slovakia Slovak Union of Nature and Landscape Protectors
185 Milena Georgieva Bulgaria BlueLink
211 Monica Koszta Romania LIFE Youth Foundation
213 Monica Pandele Romania Ecotur Sibiu
207 Monika Kurzawa Poland Bialowieza Natonal Park
216 Natasa Bombac Slovenia Slovenian Ecological Movement
223 Oleh Diachenko Ukraine EcoCenter - K
196 Osir Cirill Martin Hungary Cotkeny Alliance for Rural Development in South Borsod
212 Peter Lengyel Romania UNESCO Pro Natura
193 Piret Teaste Estonia Peipsi Center for Transboundary Cooperation CTC
182 Sanda Perica Bosnia and Herzegovina Zalani Mir
220 Sergei Vorsin Tajikistan Youth EcoCenter
191 Silvia Lotman Estonia Terralingua
184 Stanislava Petkova Bulgaria Boshnakova CEIE
197 Talant Sultanov Kyrgyzstan Center for Advanced Environmental Research
201 Valeriu Popovici Moldova Environmental Association OZON
226 Vera Vukosavljevic Yugoslavia Ecological Society Cacak
202 Victoria Resetnic Moldova Ecological Movement of Moldova
195 Virag Kaufer Hungary Compassion in World Farming
214 Vyacheslav Kudryavtsev Russia Baikal Environmental Wave
189 Zdenek Vermouzek Czech Republic Czech Society of Ornithology

2000

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
174 Abigel Szodoray-Paradi Romania Transilvanian Carpathian Society
162 Armen Martirosyan Armenia Green
173 Claudia Matei Romania Earth Friends
165 Djordje Vojinovic Bosnia and Herzegovina CEOR Banjaluka
181 Dritan Shala Yugoslavia AQUILA
169 Ilze Strausa Latvia Latvian Mammalogical Society
177 Iryna Verbitska Ukraine Ukrainian Society for Sustainable Development
175 Ismail Nigmatoulline Russia The
170 Jurgita Marciunaite Lithuania Vilnius Nature protection Club
161 Kleopatra Maliqi Albania Youth Environmental Club
172 Malgorzata Kowalska Poland Waste Prevention Association 3R
176 Marian Labaj Slovakia Green Line
179 Mirjana Bartula Yugoslavia Danube Environmental Forum
171 Nadejda Andreev Moldova Biodiversity Research and Conservation Group "Fauna"
163 Nailia Ismailova Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Youth Union
180 Natasa Dereg Yugoslavia Center for Ecology and Sustainable Development Konstantin Stanimir
168 Nino Sharashidze Georgia Environmental Information and Sustainable Development Centre
167 Petr Pelcl Czech Republic Center for Community Organising Western Bohemia
178 Sergey Khomenko Uzbekistan Association of Uzbekistan for Sustainable Water Resources Development
166 Tzvetan Spassov Bulgaria Youth Advisory Council of UNEP
164 Yulija Alexandrava Belarus Ecoproject

1999

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
146 Alida Covic Bosnia and Herzegovina Zenica Ecological Movement
153 Aniko Ujvarosi Hungary South-Nyirseg Bihari Nature Protection Association
154 Daniel Serafimovski FYR Macedonia Ecological Association of Tetovo
150 Darja Loncar Croatia Croatian Lawyer Association
152 Galina Kapanen Estonia Lake Peipsi Project
155 Igor Slavkosk FYR Macedonia Lake Ohrid Conservation Project
159 Ioan Zold Romania Negru Voda Cultural organisation
147 Lejla Kapur Bosnia and Herzegovina Biology Students Club
156 Michal Miazga Poland Lublin Nature Protection Foundation
148 Milena Novakova Bulgaria Association for Environmental Protection - Razgrad
149 Raicin Rachev Bulgaria Future 21 Century Foundation
160 Ranko Erik Yugoslavia Scout Organisation of Vojvodina
145 Rozeta Mihali Albania PPNE Shkodra
158 Sebastian Viorel Jurca Romania Foundation Life-Youth
151 Zdenka Kralova Czech Republic Friends of Nature
157 Zoltan Szabo Romania Romanian Ornithological Society

1998

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
132 Agata Klimkowska Poland European Environmental Centre LOP
123 Agnese Kauke Latvia Children
133 Agnieszka Wlodarczyk Poland Association of Municipalities Polish Network Energie Cites
135 Aldo Quai Romania Ecotop
142 Aleksandar Savic Yugoslavia Animal Protection Society of Nis
121 Andrea Aniko Buda Hungary Salamander Sport, Tourist, Environmental and Nature Conservation Association
110 Ardi Trebicka Albania Youth Environmental Club
111 Arjan Gusho Albania REC LO Tirana
122 Bertalan Gyorgy Hungary Toad Action Group Association
141 Dan Pellathy USA Audubon Society of Western Pennsylvania
136 Daniela Radu Romania RCCI-Pro Civic
137 Daniela Mitrofan Romania Consumer
109 Dritan Dhora Albania PPNE Shkoder
130 Emilija Petreska FYR Macedonia Journalist Environmental Centre
117 Fidanka Bacheva Bulgaria Environmental Youth Club
120 Heikki Luhamaa Estonia Estonian Seminatural Community Conservation Association
114 Ivan Hristov Bulgaria Green Balkans
118 Ivna Tomaskovic Croatia Green Action
125 Janis Ulme Latvia Latvian Environmental Protection Club (VAK)
113 Jelena Maksimovic Bosnia and Herzegovina SANUS
129 Jordanko Bajraktarov FYR Macedonia Scout Group
126 Julius Vysniauskas Lithuania Lithuanian Forestry Students Association
138 Katarina Bartovicova Slovakia For Mother Earth Slovakia
124 Kristine Ulberga Latvia VAK Society Arkadia
134 Krisztina-Iringo Vargancsik-Thorik Romania Outward Bound Romania
131 Marta Plichta Poland Friends of Hel Peninsula
144 Milos Katic Yugoslavia Gradac
115 Nada Emilova Tosheva Bulgaria Wilderness Fund Society
116 Nikora Bourov Bulgaria Eco-Club 2000
108 Ornela Vasku Albania Environmental Association of Librazhd
112 Panajot Gjiknuri Albania PPNEA Tirana
107 Skerdilajd Anagnosti Albania Besa Scout Albania
140 Steven Brookes UK Department of Environmental Sciences, Coventry University, UK
143 Svetlana Surdilovic Yugoslavia River Scout Troupe
139 Tamara Krasevec Slovenia VITRA Center for Sustainable Development
128 Tereza Antalic FYR Macedonia Center for Civic Initiatives
119 Urmas Talivee Estonia Estonian Green Movement
127 Zygimantas Vaitkus Lithuania Environmental Ecology Association

1997

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
92 Agnieszka Kwinta Poland Polish Foundation for Energy Efficiency
101 Ali Buzurukov Tajikistan Tajik Socio-Ecological Union
104 Arian Shehu Yugoslavia Environmental Movement-Suhareka
78 Bojan Bujak Bosnia and Herzegovina Zenice Ecological Movement
81 Boyan Gantchev Bulgaria Eco-Association
94 Cristian Lupascu Romania MADNR Aer Pur Romania
93 Cristina Parau Romania Ecotur Sibiu
100 Emma Vidmark Sweden Swedish Society for Nature Conservation
96 Eniko Biro Romania START '95
72 Erton Kashta Albania Youth Environmental Organisation
86 Eva Sashalmi Hungary Association for Environmental Conservation of East Hungary
84 George Simonishvili Georgia Georgia Greens
73 Hamza Reci Albania Albanian Geophysical Association
89 Inga Poznaka Latvia Latvian Fund for Nature
82 Jasmin Sadikovic Croatia Green Osijek
105 Jelena Nikitovic Yugoslavia Youth Researchers of Serbia
106 Jelena Stankovic Yugoslavia Center for Non-violent Conflict Resolution
91 Katarzyna Danielska Poland Cultural-Environmental Association, Swiebodzice
90 Lidija Fajdiga FYR Macedonia Bird Study and Protection Society of Macedonia
99 Maja Miklic Slovenia EKOS Zasavje
98 Margarita Pochitayeva Russia Socio-Ecological Union
77 Melisa Ljusa Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnian Environmental Technologies Association BETA
97 Mihai Salceanu Romania The Ecological and Touring Club
79 Mihail Semnaliev Bulgaria National Organisation of Scouts in Bulgaria
80 Milka Asenova Bulgaria GoeEcoClub Academica
71 Miranda Kora Albania Mass Media and Environmental Journalists Society
75 Naira Avetisian Armenia Armenian Federation of UNESCO Clubs
102 Olga Samborska Ukraine Charuty Information Publishing Centre-Green Dossier
76 Peter Kotovodov Belarus Ecological Association
85 Peter Csukly Hungary Independent
95 Razvan Dumbrava Romania Banat-Ja
87 Ryo Kosaka Japan
83 Snjezana Mihinica Croatia Green Action
88 Valdis Kudins Latvia DPU Nature Studies and Environmental Education Center
74 Victoria Shaginian Armenia Armenian Ecological Fund
103 Xheralldina Cernobregu Yugoslavia Green Movement of Shtime

1996

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
60 Adam Buczkowski Poland Green Federation
51 Agija Eliase Latvia University of Latvia, Ecological Centre
48 Aivar Ruukel Estonia Estonian Ecotourism Association
67 Alexey Gumovsky Ukraine CENOS
41 Antonia Chilikova Bulgaria Bulgarian Society for Conservation for the Rhodope Mountains
37 Blerinda Bushka Albania Catholic Relief Services
58 Boban Ilik FYR Macedonia Catholic Relief Services
54 Domantas Jasilionis Lithuania European Geography Association, Vilnius University, Yount Geographers Club
38 Elija Zari Albania Perla
50 Erjan Akimbekov Kazakhstan EcoInform
61 Gloria Papp Romania Rhododendron
49 Gyorgyi Nagy Hungary Hajduboszormenyi Youth Environmental Organisation
53 Henrika Marcinkenaite Lithuania Zvejone
59 Jordan Damcevski FYR Macedonia Environmental Association "Biser"
70 Jovan Kojicic FR Yugoslavia Young Ecologists of Montenegro
63 Laszlo Tamas Romania Geosphera
62 Laura Nitescu Romania Mare Nostrum
45 Maja Roglic Croatia Eureka Club
36 Marinela Papa Albania PPNEA Berat
43 Milena Angelova Bulgaria Public Environmental Centre for Sustainable Development
44 Pavel Antonov Bulgaria EcoClub2000
64 Richard Muller Slovakia Global ReLeaf Slovakia
69 Sanja Ilic FR Yugoslavia Eko Centar
52 Santa Rudzite Latvia The Children Environmental School
56 Sasho Pavloski FYR Macedonia Ecological Association Tetovo
65 Sonja Stamol Slovenia Drevo
40 Stilian Cholakov Bulgaria For the Earth
68 Tanya Lysak Ukraine Crimean Republican Association "Ecology and Peace"
47 Tiina Naber Estonia Saaremaa Green Cabinet
66 Tomaz Rotovnik Slovenia Livinggreen People
46 Triinu Orumaa Estonia Estonian Forest Youth
39 Tsovinar Grigorian Armenia Sustainable Development
42 Tsvetelina Borissova Bulgaria Bulgarian Society for the Protection of Birds
57 Vesna Mihajlovic FYR Macedonia lavor
55 Zymantas Morkvenas Lithuania Lithuanian Fund for Nature

1995

ID First Name Last Name Country Organisation
26 Adriana Craciun Romania Ecosens
7 Alexander Kovalchyk Belarus Youth for Environment and Service
30 Alexander Kafka Russia Conversion for the Environment
18 Anita Meszaros Hungary Green Club of the Godollo Agricultural University
29 Ellina Levina Russia Center for Citizen Initiatives
21 Erika Rimaviciute Lithuania Lithuanian Conservation Volunteers
5 Ermira Lubani Albania Kadmi dhe Harmonia
6 Fabardha Pojani Albania PPNEA
23 Goran Kocev Macedonia Rainbow, Stip
15 Helen Alumae Estonia Estonian Green Movement
4 Iris Fari Junkiu Albania Independent Women Forum
16 Jaanus Elts Estonia Estionian Ornithological Socieaty
25 Jacek Kaliciuk Poland West Pomeranian Ornithological Society
11 Josip Kusak Croatia Croatian Wolf Group
1 Kliti Ceca Albania Association of Biologits
35 Marianna Bolshakova Ukraine Ecopravo
12 Martin Robes Czech Republic Children of the Earth (Brno)
2 Mirela Cekani Albania PPNEA
9 Natalia Petrova Dimitrova Bulgaria Ecosouthwest
34 Natasha Rogozhina Ukraine Greenpeace Ukraine
17 Nugzar Meladze Republic of Georgia Green Earth Foundation
32 Olga Skiridova Russia Baikal's Friends
14 Petr Dostal Czech Republic Green Phone
33 Raduz Zajak Slovakia Love Mother Earth
8 Roumen Ivanov Bulgaria InfoEcoClub
20 Saulius Ruzinskas Lithuania Zvejone Ecological Club
28 Serban Sergiu Dragos Romania Service Civil International
19 Solvita Serzane Latvia Environmental Protection Club (VAK)
3 Suela Ymeri Albania Forest Scientific Student Club
24 Tomasz Walkowich Poland Green Federation (Oswiecim)
13 Veronika Tomanova Czech Republic Children of the Earth (Decin)
27 Viola Vajna Romania Nemere Hiking Association
31 Yana Ogarkova Russia Baikal Environmental Wave
22 Zarko Koneski Macedonia Opstanok
10 Zoran Stanic Croatia Society for the Improvement of Quality of Life

Tom Garvey
Internship Programme

Tom Garvey
Fellowship Programme